Reuniões Presenciais

13/06/2019 (quinta-feira) às 13h: Guaçuí
Local
Teatro Municipal Fernando Torres
Av. Gov. Francisco Lacerda Aguiar - s/n
Guaçuí - ES
Microrregião
Caparaó
Municípios
Alegre, Bom Jesus do Norte, Divino de São Lourenço, Dores do Rio Preto, Guaçuí, Ibatiba, Ibitirama, Irupi, Iúna, Muniz Freire, São José do Calçado
14/06/2019 (sexta-feira) às 13h: Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
Local
Faculdade de Direito de Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
Rod. ES 482 - Morro Grande
Cachoeiro de Itapemirim - ES
Microrregião
Central Sul
Municípios
Apiacá, Atílio Vivácqua, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim, Castelo, Jerônimo Monteiro, Mimoso do Sul, Muqui, Vargem Alta
27/06/2019 (quinta-feira) às 13h: Colatina
Local
Teatro Marista
Av. Champagnat
Colatina - ES
Microrregião
Centro Oeste
Municípios
Alto Rio Novo, Baixo Guandu, Colatina, Governador Lindenberg, Marilândia, Pancas, São Domingos do Norte, São Gabriel da Palha, São Roque do Canaã, Vila Valério
28/06/2019 (sexta-feira) às 13h: Nova Venécia
Local
IFES - Campus Nova Venécia
R. Miguel Curry Carneiro, 799 - Santa Luzia
Nova Venécia - ES
Microrregião
Noroeste
Municípios
Água Doce do Norte, Águia Branca, Barra de São Francisco, Ecoporanga, Mantenópolis, Nova Venécia, Vila Pavão
04/07/2019 (quinta-feira) às 13h: Venda Nova do Imigrante
Local
Centro Cultural e Turístico "Máximo Zandonadi"
Rua do Ipê, 38 - Vila Betânia
Venda Nova do Imigrante - ES
Microrregião
Sudoeste Serrana
Municípios
Afonso Cláudio, Brejetuba, Conceição do Castelo, Domingos Martins, Marechal Floriano, Laranja da Terra, Venda Nova do Imigrante
05/07/2019 (sexta-feira) às 13h: Santa Teresa
Local
ESFA (Escola Superior São Francisco de Assis)
Rua Bernardino monteiro 700, Dois Pinheiros
Santa Teresa - ES
Microrregião
Central Serrana
Municípios
Itaguaçu, Itarana, Santa Leopoldina, Santa Maria de Jetibá, Santa Teresa
11/07/2019 (quinta-feira) às 13h: Linhares
Local
Faculdade Pitágoras
Av. São Mateus, 1.458 - Bairro Araçá
Linhares - ES
Microrregião
Rio Doce
Municípios
Aracruz, Ibiraçu, João Neiva, Linhares, Rio Bananal, Sooretama
12/07/2019 (sexta-feira) às 13h: São Mateus
Local
Faculdade Vale do Cricaré
R. Humberto Almeida Franklin, 01, Bairro Universitário
São Mateus - ES
Microrregião
Nordeste
Municípios
Boa Esperança, Conceição da Barra, Jaguaré, Montanha, Mucurici, Pedro Canário, Pinheiros, Ponto Belo, São Mateus
18/07/2019 (quinta-feira) às 14h: Vitória
Local
A definir

Vitória - ES
Microrregião
Metropolitana
Municípios
Cariacica, Fundão, Guarapari, Serra, Viana, Vila Velha, Vitória
19/07/2019 (sexta-feira) às 13h: Marataízes
Local
Pousada Alto da Praia
Estr. das Cancelas, 111 - Alto Lagoa Funda
Marataízes - ES
Microrregião
Litoral Sul
Municípios
Alfredo Chaves, Anchieta, Iconha, Itapemirim, Marataízes, Piúma, Presidente Kennedy, Rio Novo do Sul